Check Status of a Service Request

Find out the status of your service request

Your search for 5366 CABANNE AVE | New Search

Service Request (SR): 1359449
Request Initiated: 07/02/2020
Dept To Receive SR: Health - Community Sanitation Division
Problem Type: Unusual fumes/odors in the air
Dept Response Due By: 07/16/2020
Dept Investigation Completed On: 07/31/2020
Public Resolution: No evidence of violation
Resolution Explanation: No evidence of violation

Was this page helpful?      



Comments are helpful!
500 character limit

Feedback is anonymous.

1149 comments from people like you have helped us improve this page. Keep the feedback coming!