SLDC Profiles List

Alexandra Durdello
Commercial District Manager

Aminah Wright
Major Project Manager - Infrastrure

Amy Lampe
Major Project Manager

Andrew Riganti
Commercial District Manager

Andrew Turnage
Commercial District Manager

Bill Seddon
Director New Markets Tax Credit Program And Business Liaison

Bonnie Wade
Legal Secretary

Bryan Taylor Robinson
Economic Dev. Financial Analyst

Charlie Hahn
Controller

Chris Maguire
Accounting Manager

Clare Schallert
Administrative Assistant-Real Estate

Dale Ruthsatz
Director of Commercial Development

Dawn Doty
Project Manager/Research Analyst

Dee Nickson-Harris
Program Administrator

Donna Campbell
Marketing Specialist

Elizabeth Martin
Contract Compliance Specialist

Erica Henderson
Business Development Specialist II

Harweada Outlaw
Executive Assistant

Howard Hayes
Director, Minority Business Development & Compliance

Ivie Clay
Director of Communications and Marketing

James Buchanan
Commercial District Manager

Jamie Foster
Real Estate (LRA) Receptionist

JoAnn LeGard
Administrative Assistant-Commercial Development

Jonathan Ferry
Major Project Manager

Joy Tuider
Administrative Assistant

Lakshmi Nerella
Accountant II

Laura Costello
Director of Real Estate

Laura Kinsell-Baer
Project Manager – Research

Linda Behrmann
Economic Development Compliance Manager

Lisa Otke
Commercial District Manager

Mary Giammanco
Administrative Assistant-Business Development

Maude Bauschard
Commercial District Manager

Melanie Pelletier
Director, SLDC Human Resources & Admin

Michael Griffin
Commercial Development Specialist III

Michelle Petersen
Director, Neighborhood Commercial District Improvement Program

Michelle Stuckey
Business Finance Manager

Nathon Chacon
Real Estate Specialist III

Nick Nichols
Port Manager


Otis Williams
SLDC Executive Director

Peter Phillips
Associate Project Manager

Rob Orr
Director, Major Projects & Engineering

Roland Comfort
Demolition Specialist/Engineer Technician

Russell Halliday
Program Manager

Sara Wessels
Real Estate / Graphics

Soula Jessen
SLDC Human Resources Specialist

Susan Taylor, R.A.
Major Project Manager

Synetta Wright
Real Estate Specialist II

Tiara Lumas
Minority Business Assistant

Treinnea Harris
Contract Compliance Specialist

Vladimir Monroe
M/WBE Contract Compliance Manager

Wyvonia Warfield
Maintenance Coordinator

Zachary Wilson
Commercial Development Specialist II

Was this page helpful?      


Comments are helpful!
500 character limit

Feedback is anonymous.