SLDC Profiles List

Alexandra Durdello
Commercial District Manager - Wards 2,5,17,19,28

Aminah Wright
Major Project Manager - Infrastrure

Andrew Riganti
Commercial District Manager - Wards 6,8,10,15,16

Andrew Turnage
Commercial District Manager - Wards 1,21,22,27

Bill Seddon
Director New Markets Tax Credit Program And Business Liaison

Bonnie Wade
Legal Secretary

Bryan Taylor Robinson
Commercial Corridors | Financial Analyst

Charlie Hahn
Controller

Chris Maguire
Accounting Manager

Clare Schallert
Administrative Assistant-Real Estate

Tiara Lumas
Agency Administrative Assistant II

Dale Ruthsatz
Director of Commercial Development

Dawn Doty
Project Manager – Data Analyst for Business Development at St. Louis Economic Development Partnership

Dee Nickson-Harris
Program Administrator

Donna Campbell
Marketing Specialist

Elizabeth Martin
Contract Compliance Specialist

Erica Henderson
Business Development Specialist II

Harweada Outlaw
Executive Assistant

Howard Hayes
Director, Minority Business Development & Compliance

Ivie Clay
Director of Communications and Marketing

James Buchanan
Commercial District Manager - Wards 3,4,18,26

Jamie Henderson
Real Estate (LRA) Receptionist

Jonathan Ferry
Major Project Manager

Joy Tuider
Business Development Commercial District Program Assistant

Kellye Adams
Contract Compliance Specialist

Lakshmi Nerella
Accountant II

Laura Costello
Director of Real Estate

Laura Kinsell-Baer
Project Manager – Research

Linda Behrmann
Economic Development Compliance Manager

Lisa Otke
Commercial District Manager - Wards 7,9,12,14,20

Mary Giammanco
Administrative Assistant-Business Finance

Maude Bauschard Trost
Commercial District Manager 11,13,23,24,25

Melanie Crecelius
Director, SLDC Human Resources & Admin

Michael Griffin
Commercial Development Specialist III

Michelle Petersen
Director, Business Development

Michelle Stuckey
Assistant Vice President Business Development

Nathon Chacon
Real Estate Specialist III

Nick Nichols
Port Manager


Otis Williams
Director, St. Louis Development Corporation

Peter Phillips
Associate Project Manager

Rob Orr
Director, Major Projects & Engineering

Roland Comfort
Demolition Specialist/Engineer Technician

Ron Epps
Assistant Vice President Business Finance

Russell Halliday
Project Connect Manager

Sara Wessels
Real Estate / Graphics

Board Secretary to LCRA, EEZ, PIE, and TIF
Administrative Assistant-Commercial Development

Soula Jessen
SLDC Human Resources Specialist

Susan Taylor, R.A.
Major Project Manager

Christine Shumaker
Real Estate Specialist II

Treinnea Harris
Contract Compliance Specialist

Vladimir Monroe
M/WBE Contract Compliance Manager

Wyvonia Warfield
Maintenance Coordinator

Zachary Wilson
Commercial Development Specialist II

Was this page helpful?      



Comments are helpful!
500 character limit

Feedback is anonymous.